Early Spring Soccer Massapequa
                    Thursday & Tuesday Early Spring Soccer Massapequa
                    Thursday & Tuesday

Early Spring Soccer Massapequa Thursday & Tuesday

Key Details LI Sports Dome

Season
Early Spring 2020 Indoor Soccer
Game Day(s)
Thursday & Tuesday
Game Time(s)
9:00pm
Running
March 3rd to April 16th
Team Size
8 - 12 Players; 2 Girls Required
Location
LI Sports Dome, Massapequa
5600 Old Sunrise Hwy
Massapequa, 11758
Director
Nicole Peralta
LI Kick

Teams

2 Goals 1 Cup
2 Goals 1 Cup
Ball Tappers FC
Ball Tappers FC
Plainedge FC
Plainedge FC
UnAthletico Madrid
UnAthletico Madrid
Multiple Scoregasm
Multiple Scoregasm
Neymar Mr. Nice Guy
Neymar Mr. Nice Guy
Hakuna Juan Mata
Hakuna Juan Mata
Enema of the State
Enema of the State
Fuchs Ake FC
Fuchs Ake FC
Balls Deep
Balls Deep
Flames
Flames
AFC $100 Gyro
AFC $100 Gyro

Standings

Team Group Wins Losses Draws Games Played
Flames D1 2 0 0 2
Ball Tappers FC D1 1 1 0 2
Balls Deep D1 1 1 0 2
Plainedge FC D1 1 1 0 2
Multiple Scoregasm D1 1 1 0 2
UnAthletico Madrid D1 0 2 0 2
AFC $100 Gyro D2 2 0 0 2
Neymar Mr. Nice Guy D2 1 1 0 2
2 Goals 1 Cup D2 1 1 0 2
Enema of the State D2 1 1 0 2
Hakuna Juan Mata D2 1 1 0 2
Fuchs Ake FC D2 0 2 0 2

Schedule

Week 1 March 3rd
Field Time
Field 1 9:00pm Balls Deep 5
Player
Plainedge FC 11
Player
RaeAnn I.
Christopher I.
Minas I.
Salvatore I.
Peter M.
Niko M.
Alyssa I.
Siobhan S.
Joseph G.
Joseph V.
Giancarlo V.
Justin K.
Nicolette S.
Field 1 10:00pm Enema of the State 4
Player
Fuchs Ake FC 2
Player
Field 1 11:00pm Ball Tappers FC 4
Player
Shannon G.
Julien L.
Nicholas L.
Daniella L.
Alexandra U.
Christian V.
Cristian M.
Brian C.
UnAthletico Madrid 0
Player
Nicki G.
David H.
Dolores D.
Grace K.
Jamie G.
Kevin M.
Lauretta K.
Dave B.
Matt M.
John B.
Christina M.
Tom D.
Samantha S.
Matt M.
Michael A.
Michelle M.
Allie M.
Joe B.
Week 1 March 5th
Field Time
Field 1 9:00pm Multiple Scoregasm 3
Player
Stefan B.
Maria R.
Rich Z.
James Z.
Matt T.
Taylor C.
Nicole G.
Jenna D.
Travis T.
Danielle R.
Daniel L.
Flames 9
Player
Christina M.
Tom D.
Samantha S.
Matt M.
Michael A.
Michelle M.
Allie M.
Joe B.
Field 1 10:00pm Neymar Mr. Nice Guy 6
Player
Joseph D.
Jack M.
Chris H.
John H.
Kat T.
Alexa R.
Lauren M.
Frank A.
Ryan H.
Angela O.
Alexa Rinaudo
Erin S.
Jay C.
Nicki G.
David H.
Dolores D.
Grace K.
Jamie G.
Kevin M.
Lauretta K.
Dave B.
Matt M.
John B.
AFC $100 Gyro 7
Player
Field 1 11:00pm 2 Goals 1 Cup 7
Player
Joseph D.
Jack M.
Chris H.
John H.
Kat T.
Alexa R.
Lauren M.
Frank A.
Ryan H.
Angela O.
Alexa Rinaudo
Erin S.
Jay C.
Hakuna Juan Mata 2
Player
Week 2 March 10th
Field Time
Field 1 9:00pm Neymar Mr. Nice Guy 7
Player
Nicki G.
David H.
Dolores D.
Grace K.
Jamie G.
Kevin M.
Lauretta K.
Dave B.
Matt M.
John B.
Enema of the State 2
Player
Field 1 10:00pm Ball Tappers FC 1
Player
Shannon G.
Julien L.
Nicholas L.
Daniella L.
Alexandra U.
Christian V.
Cristian M.
Brian C.
Multiple Scoregasm 4
Player
Stefan B.
Maria R.
Rich Z.
James Z.
Matt T.
Taylor C.
Nicole G.
Jenna D.
Travis T.
Danielle R.
Daniel L.
Field 1 11:00pm Hakuna Juan Mata 8
Player
Joseph D.
Jack M.
Chris H.
John H.
Kat T.
Alexa R.
Lauren M.
Frank A.
Ryan H.
Angela O.
Alexa Rinaudo
Erin S.
Jay C.
Fuchs Ake FC 7
Player
Week 2 March 12th
Field Time
Field 1 9:00pm 2 Goals 1 Cup 3
Player
RaeAnn I.
Christopher I.
Minas I.
Salvatore I.
Peter M.
Niko M.
Alyssa I.
Siobhan S.
Joseph G.
Joseph V.
Giancarlo V.
Justin K.
Nicolette S.
Joseph D.
Jack M.
Chris H.
John H.
Kat T.
Alexa R.
Lauren M.
Frank A.
Ryan H.
Angela O.
Alexa Rinaudo
Erin S.
Jay C.
AFC $100 Gyro 9
Player
Field 1 10:00pm Plainedge FC 3
Player
Christina M.
Tom D.
Samantha S.
Matt M.
Michael A.
Michelle M.
Allie M.
Joe B.
RaeAnn I.
Christopher I.
Minas I.
Salvatore I.
Peter M.
Niko M.
Alyssa I.
Siobhan S.
Joseph G.
Joseph V.
Giancarlo V.
Justin K.
Nicolette S.
Flames 9
Player
1 11:00pm Balls Deep 9
Player
UnAthletico Madrid 3
Player
Christina M.
Tom D.
Samantha S.
Matt M.
Michael A.
Michelle M.
Allie M.
Joe B.
Week 3 March 17th
Field Time
Field 1 9:00pm UnAthletico Madrid Flames
Field 1 10:00pm Ball Tappers FC Balls Deep
Field 1 11:00pm Enema of the State 2 Goals 1 Cup
Week 3 March 19th
Field Time
Field 1 9:00pm Neymar Mr. Nice Guy Fuchs Ake FC
Field 1 10:00pm Hakuna Juan Mata AFC $100 Gyro
1 11:00pm Multiple Scoregasm Plainedge FC
Week 4 March 24th
Field Time
Field 1 9:00pm Plainedge FC Ball Tappers FC
Field 1 10:00pm Enema of the State Hakuna Juan Mata
Field 1 11:00pm Fuchs Ake FC AFC $100 Gyro
Week 4 March 26th
Field Time
Field 1 9:00pm Multiple Scoregasm UnAthletico Madrid
Field 1 10:00pm Neymar Mr. Nice Guy 2 Goals 1 Cup
1 11:00pm Balls Deep Flames
Week 5 March 31st
Field Time
Field 1 9:00pm Multiple Scoregasm Balls Deep
Field 1 10:00pm Ball Tappers FC Flames
Field 1 11:00pm AFC $100 Gyro Enema of the State
Week 5 April 2nd
Field Time
Field 1 9:00pm 2 Goals 1 Cup Fuchs Ake FC
Field 1 10:00pm UnAthletico Madrid Plainedge FC
1 11:00pm Neymar Mr. Nice Guy Hakuna Juan Mata
Week 6 April 7th
Field Time
Field 1 9:00pm TBA TBA
Field 1 10:00pm TBA TBA
Field 1 11:00pm TBA TBA
Week 6 April 9th
Field Time
Field 1 9:00pm TBA TBA
Field 1 10:00pm TBA TBA
Week 7 April 14th
Field Time
Field 1 9:00pm TBA TBA
Field 1 10:00pm TBA TBA
Field 1 11:00pm TBA TBA
Week 7 April 16th
Field Time
Field 1 9:00pm TBA TBA
Field 1 10:00pm TBA TBA
Field 1 11:00pm TBA TBA