Brews on First

Summer 2020 Kickball East Islip Thursday Nights 7:00pm

Brews on First

Summer 2020 Kickball East Islip Thursday Nights 7:00pm

Key Details

Brews on First
Brews on First
Sport
Kickball
First Season
Fall 2019 Sundays at Lake Ronkonkoma County Park
Latest Season
Spring 2024 Thursdays at Heckscher State Park
Seasons Played
11
Games Played
77
View League

Standings

Team Games Played Wins Losses Draws Bar Points
Brews on First 5 2 2 1 445

Schedule

Week 1 July 16th
Field Time
Field C 7:00PM Base Running & Shot Gunning 12
Player
Cristina P. [F]
Nicole P. [F]
Jillian W. [F]
Caitlyn T. [F]
Veronica M. [F]
Jaclyn Z. [F]
Olivia D. [F]
Michael H. [M]
Alan S. [M]
James K. [M]
Dylan L. [M]
Diego O. [M]
Paul F. [M]
Cristian M. [M]
Philip W. [M]
Brews on First 3
Player
Paul P. [M]
Erin D. [F]
John P. [M]
Brandi B. [F]
Mike M. [M]
Kory S. [M]
Michael P. [M]
Louis P. [M]
Kaylynn D. [F]
Tim G. [M]
Kristina R. [F]
Monica L. [F]
Amanda M. [F]
Stephen S. [M]
Teresa S. [F]
Week 2 July 23rd
Field Time
Field B 7:00PM Brews on First 11 +170BPs
Player
Paul P. [M]
Erin D. [F]
John P. [M]
Brandi B. [F]
Mike M. [M]
Kory S. [M]
Michael P. [M]
Louis P. [M]
Kaylynn D. [F]
Tim G. [M]
Kristina R. [F]
Monica L. [F]
Amanda M. [F]
Stephen S. [M]
Teresa S. [F]
The Michael Scott Paper Company 3 + 185BPs
Player
Cassandra K. [F]
Erin M. [F]
Kristin W. [F]
Krista L. [F]
Matthew B. [M]
Pedro D. [M]
Kenny (BK) [M]
Mark M. [M]
Matthew P. [M]
Thomas F. [M]
Stefanie D. [F]
Emma C. [F]
Paul K. [M]
Week 3 July 30th
Field Time
Field C 7:00PM Masked Ballers 8 +100BPs
Player
Katie D. [F]
Julia Q. [F]
Bryan A. [M]
Kristina W. [F]
Brian Q. [M]
William W. [M]
Carina V. [F]
James Z. [M]
Robert W. [M]
Joseph Q. [M]
Katie S. [F]
Brews on First 9 +200BPs
Player
Paul P. [M]
Erin D. [F]
John P. [M]
Brandi B. [F]
Mike M. [M]
Kory S. [M]
Michael P. [M]
Louis P. [M]
Kaylynn D. [F]
Tim G. [M]
Kristina R. [F]
Monica L. [F]
Amanda M. [F]
Stephen S. [M]
Teresa S. [F]
Week 5 August 13th
Field Time
Field A 6:00pm Brews on First 8 +75BPs
Player
Paul P. [M]
Erin D. [F]
John P. [M]
Brandi B. [F]
Mike M. [M]
Kory S. [M]
Michael P. [M]
Louis P. [M]
Kaylynn D. [F]
Tim G. [M]
Kristina R. [F]
Monica L. [F]
Amanda M. [F]
Stephen S. [M]
Teresa S. [F]
Kick Pics 13
Player
Michael F. [M]
Gaby F. [F]
Alex G. [M]
Tatiana A. [F]
Diana P. [F]
George B. [M]
Walter C. [M]
Norman M. [M]
Stephanie A. [F]
Tom P. [M]
Taylor M. [F]
Mellissa E. [F]
Field A 7:00pm Brews on First 12
The Replacements 12
Week 6 August 20th
Field Time
Field A 6:30pm Base Running & Shot Gunning 11
Player
Cristina P. [F]
Nicole P. [F]
Jillian W. [F]
Caitlyn T. [F]
Veronica M. [F]
Jaclyn Z. [F]
Olivia D. [F]
Michael H. [M]
Alan S. [M]
James K. [M]
Dylan L. [M]
Diego O. [M]
Paul F. [M]
Cristian M. [M]
Philip W. [M]
Brews on First 1
Player
Paul P. [M]
Erin D. [F]
John P. [M]
Brandi B. [F]
Mike M. [M]
Kory S. [M]
Michael P. [M]
Louis P. [M]
Kaylynn D. [F]
Tim G. [M]
Kristina R. [F]
Monica L. [F]
Amanda M. [F]
Stephen S. [M]
Teresa S. [F]
Week 7 August 27th
Field Time
Field C 6:30pm The Beacons are Lit Brews on First

Historical Standings